,

Panduit NetKey – Trenza – modo simple LC (M) – 1 m – fibra Optica – 9/125 micrones – OS1/OS2 – amarillo

$4.196
Transferencia, Depósito Bancario

$4.304
Webpay, T. Débito/Crédito
Stock Disponible
Más de 10 Unidades Disponibles
Disponibilidad:

Hay existencias


$4.304

Hay existencias

wws ZACTO / Atención al cliente ¿Necesitas ayuda? Contáctenos a través de WhatsApp

Specifications

Fiber Type OS2
Number of Fibers 1
Connector 1 Type LC Simplex
Connector 2 Type Pigtail
Flammability Rating NA
Maximum Connector Insertion Loss (dB) 0.3
Minimum Connector Return Loss (dB) 50
Overall Length (ft.) 3.28
Overall Length (m) 0.9144
Fiber Diameter (µm) 62.5
Outer Diameter (In.) 0.03
Outer Diameter (mm) 0.9
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C) 60
Maximum Operating Temperature (°F) 140
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C) -10
Minimum Operating Temperature (°F) 14
Maximum Installation Temperature (°C) 60
Maximum Installation Temperature (°F) 140
Minimum Installation Temperature (°C) -10
Minimum Installation Temperature (°F) 14
Resistance Properties NA
Cable Color Yellow
Standards Met TIA/EIA 568-C.3-1 and ISO/IEC 61755-3-1 IEC-61754-7 (International), TIA-604-2-A, -3-A, and -10-A, FOCIS -2, -3, and -10, RoHS Complaint
Application Provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk. Support network applications to interconnect pre-terminated cassettes in main distribution, horizontal distribution and equipment distribution areas
Body Style Duplex
Product Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Sub Brand NetKey®
Part Features Riser rated patch cords support installations that require this flame rating in specific environments
SKU: NKFP91BN1NNM001 Categorías: ,
Peso 0.300 kg
Dimensiones 20 × 20 × 20 cm

Basado en 0 Reseñas

0.0 en general
0
0
0
0
0

Deja una respuesta

Aún no hay reseñas.